Skip to content
Plastik Jel Kalem
Homepage Plastik Jel Kalem

Plastik Jel Kalem

Plastik Jel Kalem

12,40TL + VAT
Short Description
* İnce Uçlu * Mekanizma: Basmalı * Baskı: UV, Tampon * Paket Adeti: 100 * Koli Adeti: 2000 * Yerli Üretim
Product Code 0544-165
Category Yeni Nesil Plastik Kalemler
Stock Out of Stock
Variants 12
Variant Stock Barcode
Siyah None 18149200009580
Pembe None 18148200009583
Lacivert None 18147200009591
Kırmızı None 18146200009581
Füme None 18145200009584
Turuncu None 18144200009590
Mor None 18143200009582
Yeşil None 18142200009592
Gri None 18141200009593
Turkuaz None 18140200009594
Beyaz None 18139200009595
Sarı None 18138200009596
Order Quantity Enter Quantity
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Contact Us 09:00 - 18:00 (Weekdays)

* Quote requests are answered by your account representative within 24 hours at the latest. Requests received on weekends and public holidays are answered on the next business day.

Delivery
Delivery
Orders within Istanbul are delivered from our warehouse. If shipment by courier is requested, the shipping cost is borne by the buyer.
Delivery Time 7 - 12 Business Days
May vary depending on customer requirements.
Payment Options
ADVANTAGEOUS UPFRONT PAYMENT
Payment in full by bank transfer upon order confirmation
Extra 5% Discount
CREDIT CARD ADVANTAGE
Single-installment credit card payment upon order confirmation
STANDARD PAYMENT
50% advance payment upon order confirmation, remaining 50% before delivery
*We do not sell on credit terms, by check or by promissory note.
*We do not sell without an invoice.

Reviews & Ratings

There are no reviews for this product yet. Be the first to write one.

Write a Review
Your review will be published after moderation.

Similar Products

Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-160
11,40 TL + VAT
Tükenmez Kalem
0544-85
8,40 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0532-270
11,80 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-55
8,60 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-35
9,60 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-110
8,80 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-310
8,80 TL + VAT
Tükenmez Kalem
0532-50
16,80 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-120
8,80 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-70
7,40 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-210
8,80 TL + VAT
Plastik Tükenmez Kalem
0544-100
8,90 TL + VAT
Account